We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VULCANIZED RUBBER AND PLASTICS COMPANY

VULCANIZED RUBBER AND PLASTICS COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3883. SAMUEL H. DODD located at the address 251-4Th Ave. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VULCANIZED RUBBER AND PLASTICS COMPANY
DOS ID # 3883
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MAINE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SAMUEL H. DODD
251-4TH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 30, 1945 Actual VULCANIZED RUBBER AND PLASTICS COMPANY
March 1, 1921 Actual THE VULCANIZED RUBBER COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News