We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CENTERSTONE EXECUTIVE SEARCH, INC.

CENTERSTONE EXECUTIVE SEARCH, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3034458. KIM VILLENEUVE located at the address 3036 224Th Avenue Ne Sammamish, Washington, 98074. Company is incorporated on March 29, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Kim Villeneuve Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name CENTERSTONE EXECUTIVE SEARCH, INC.
DOS ID # 3034458
Initial DOS Filing Date March 29, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction WASHINGTON
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KIM VILLENEUVE
3036 224TH AVENUE NE
SAMMAMISH, WASHINGTON, 98074
Chief Executive Officer KIM VILLENEUVE
3036 224TH AVE NE
SAMMAMISH, WASHINGTON, 98074
Principal Executive Office CENTERSTONE EXECUTIVE SEARCH, INC.
3036 224TH AVE NE
SAMMAMISH, WASHINGTON, 98074

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 2008 Actual CENTERSTONE EXECUTIVE SEARCH, INC.
March 5, 2008 Actual CLEARSTONE PARTNERS, INC.
March 31, 2004 Actual VILLENEUVE ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News