We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KAT ASSOCIATES LLC

KAT ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3034469. C/O WILK AUSLANDER LLP located at the address Attn: Jeffrey Leighton, Esq. 55 Broadway Suite 1501 New York, New York, 10006. Company is incorporated on March 27, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KAT ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 3034469
Initial DOS Filing Date March 27, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O WILK AUSLANDER LLP
ATTN: JEFFREY LEIGHTON, ESQ.
55 BROADWAY SUITE 1501
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 2013 Actual KAT ASSOCIATES LLC
March 31, 2004 Actual KIPANY USA, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News