We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHAMPAGNE BALLOON ADVENTURES, LLC

CHAMPAGNE BALLOON ADVENTURES, LLC is an entity registered at JEFFERSON county with company number 3191483. CHAMPAGNE BALLOON ADVENTURES, LLC located at the address 27 James Street Alexandria Bay, New York, 13607. Company is incorporated on April 13, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHAMPAGNE BALLOON ADVENTURES, LLC
DOS ID # 3191483
Initial DOS Filing Date April 13, 2005
County JEFFERSON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHAMPAGNE BALLOON ADVENTURES, LLC
27 JAMES STREET
ALEXANDRIA BAY, NEW YORK, 13607

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 24, 2005 Actual CHAMPAGNE BALLOON ADVENTURES, LLC
April 14, 2005 Actual CHAMPAGNE BALLOON AVENTURES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News