We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHARLES & RACHEL KIMMEL ASSOCIATION, INC.

CHARLES & RACHEL KIMMEL ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 21815. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHARLES & RACHEL KIMMEL ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 21815
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 10, 1930 Actual CHARLES & RACHEL KIMMEL ASSOCIATION, INC.
February 27, 1928 Actual THE KIMMEL ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News