We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WESTCHESTER COMMUNITY SERVICE COUNCIL, INC.

WESTCHESTER COMMUNITY SERVICE COUNCIL, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 21827. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WESTCHESTER COMMUNITY SERVICE COUNCIL, INC.
DOS ID # 21827
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 7, 1972 Actual WESTCHESTER COMMUNITY SERVICE COUNCIL, INC.
July 4, 1961 Actual WESTCHESTER COUNCIL OF SOCIAL AGENCIES, INC.
February 15, 1928 Actual WESTCHESTER COUNTY COUNCIL OF SOCIAL AGENCIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News