We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHARLES AND RICHARD OESTREICH FOUNDATION, INC.

CHARLES AND RICHARD OESTREICH FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45003. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHARLES AND RICHARD OESTREICH FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45003
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 11, 1973 Actual CHARLES AND RICHARD OESTREICH FOUNDATION, INC.
December 11, 1944 Actual CHARLES H. OESTREICH FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News