We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HARDEN FOUNDATION, INC.

HARDEN FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 45012. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HARDEN FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45012
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 22, 1966 Actual HARDEN FOUNDATION, INC.
December 13, 1944 Actual HARDEN MEMORIAL FUND, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News