We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHICAGO GIFT SHOW, INC.

CHICAGO GIFT SHOW, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 20889. S/S TANNENBAUM DUBIN & located at the address Robinson 521 Fifth Ave. New York, New York, 10175. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHICAGO GIFT SHOW, INC.
DOS ID # 20889
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S/S TANNENBAUM DUBIN &
ROBINSON
521 FIFTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10175

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 21, 1984 Actual CHICAGO GIFT SHOW, INC.
December 20, 1926 Actual EASTERN MANUFACTURERS AND IMPORTERS EXHIBIT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News