We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BENSONHURST CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.

BENSONHURST CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 20903. BENSONHURST CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. located at the address 6410-18Th Ave. Brooklyn, New York, 11204. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BENSONHURST CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
DOS ID # 20903
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BENSONHURST CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
6410-18TH AVE.
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11204
Registered Agent BENSONHURST CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. 6410-18TH AVE. BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11204

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 4, 1983 Actual BENSONHURST CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
January 29, 1928 Actual 18TH AVENUE MERCHANTS' ASSOCIATION, INC.
December 14, 1926 Actual MAPLETON BOARD OF TRADE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News