We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHIEF'S REPAIR LODGE, LLC

CHIEF'S REPAIR LODGE, LLC is an entity registered at MONTGOMERY county with company number 3314656. CHIEF'S REPAIR LODGE, LLC located at the address 218 Riverside Drive Fultonville, New York, 12072. Company is incorporated on January 31, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHIEF'S REPAIR LODGE, LLC
DOS ID # 3314656
Initial DOS Filing Date January 31, 2006
County MONTGOMERY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHIEF'S REPAIR LODGE, LLC
218 RIVERSIDE DRIVE
FULTONVILLE, NEW YORK, 12072

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 30, 2006 Actual CHIEF'S REPAIR LODGE, LLC
January 31, 2006 Actual CHIEF REPAIR LODGE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News