We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHIEF WIGGUM ASSOCIATES L.L.C.

CHIEF WIGGUM ASSOCIATES L.L.C. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3083520. C/O STERLING EQUITIES located at the address Attn: Michael Katz 111 Great Neck Road Suite 408 Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on July 25, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHIEF WIGGUM ASSOCIATES L.L.C.
DOS ID # 3083520
Initial DOS Filing Date July 25, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O STERLING EQUITIES
ATTN: MICHAEL KATZ
111 GREAT NECK ROAD SUITE 408
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 26, 2004 Actual CHIEF WIGGUM ASSOCIATES
July 26, 2004 Actual CHIEF WIGGUM ASSOCIATES L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News