We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHIEF TATELLI LTD.

CHIEF TATELLI LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2217916. CHIEF TATELLI LTD. located at the address C/O Bunsis &Amp; Company 1101 Stewart Ave Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on January 9, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is J. Mark Asproyerakas Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHIEF TATELLI LTD.
DOS ID # 2217916
Initial DOS Filing Date January 9, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHIEF TATELLI LTD.
C/O BUNSIS & COMPANY
1101 STEWART AVE
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530
Chief Executive Officer J. MARK ASPROYERAKAS
BOX 713
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024
Principal Executive Office CHIEF TATELLI LTD.
1101 STEWART AVE
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2005 Actual CHIEF TATELLI LTD.
January 13, 1998 Actual CHIEF TATELLI CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News