We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHURCH MISSION OF HELP OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC.

CHURCH MISSION OF HELP OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 20038. CHURCH MISSION OF HELP OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC. located at the address 153 W. Utica Street Buffalo, New York, 14222. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHURCH MISSION OF HELP OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC.
DOS ID # 20038
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHURCH MISSION OF HELP OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC.
153 W. UTICA STREET
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14222

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 23, 1991 Actual CHURCH MISSION OF HELP OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC.
October 9, 1925 Actual CHURCH MISSION OF HELP OF THE DIOCESE OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News