We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CINA REALTY CORP.

CINA REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 993803. CHRISTOPHER J. PANNY located at the address 105 Court St. Suite 500A Brooklyn, New York, 11201. Company is incorporated on April 29, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CINA REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 993803
Initial DOS Filing Date April 29, 1985
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHRISTOPHER J. PANNY
105 COURT ST.
SUITE 500A
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 6, 1985 Actual CINA REALTY CORP.
May 1, 1985 Actual SGE INTERGRATED SPECTRUM LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News