We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CITIZEN TALENT MANAGEMENT LLC

CITIZEN TALENT MANAGEMENT LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4372121. RICHARD GAUL located at the address 23 East 4Th Street 6Th Floor New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on March 6, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CITIZEN TALENT MANAGEMENT LLC
DOS ID # 4372121
Initial DOS Filing Date March 6, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RICHARD GAUL
23 EAST 4TH STREET 6TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 11, 2013 Actual CITIZEN TALENT MANAGEMENT LLC
March 11, 2013 Actual CITIZEN TALENT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News