We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROJECT 56 WALKER LLC

PROJECT 56 WALKER LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4372129. LAW OFFICES OF E. MICHAEL ROSENSTOCK, P.C. located at the address 55 Maple Avenue Suite 206 Rockville Centre, New York, 11570. Company is incorporated on March 10, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PROJECT 56 WALKER LLC
DOS ID # 4372129
Initial DOS Filing Date March 10, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LAW OFFICES OF E. MICHAEL ROSENSTOCK, P.C.
55 MAPLE AVENUE
SUITE 206
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NEW YORK, 11570

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 25, 2013 Actual PROJECT 56 WALKER LLC
March 11, 2013 Actual J&J HIGHLINE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News