We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CJ 82ND REALTY CORP.

CJ 82ND REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2964916. CJ 82ND REALTY CORP. located at the address 703 3Rd Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11232. Company is incorporated on October 14, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Suzanne Leon Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 26, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CJ 82ND REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 2964916
Initial DOS Filing Date October 14, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 26, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CJ 82ND REALTY CORP.
703 3RD AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11232
Chief Executive Officer SUZANNE LEON
SCOTT LEON
42 TAKOLUSA DR
HOLMDEL, NEW JERSEY, 07733
Principal Executive Office SUZANNE LEON
SCOTT LEON
42 TAKOLUSA DR
HOLMDEL, NEW JERSEY, 07733

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 6, 2003 Actual CJ 82ND REALTY CORP.
October 13, 2003 Actual 2375 82ND STREET CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News