We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLEMENT MYERSON ASSOCIATES LTD.

CLEMENT MYERSON ASSOCIATES LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1006518. MARY C MYERSON located at the address 15 Wall St Rhinebeck, New York, 12572. Company is incorporated on June 14, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Mary C Myerson Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CLEMENT MYERSON ASSOCIATES LTD.
DOS ID # 1006518
Initial DOS Filing Date June 14, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARY C MYERSON
15 WALL ST
RHINEBECK, NEW YORK, 12572
Chief Executive Officer MARY C MYERSON
15 WALL ST
RHINEBECK, NEW YORK, 12572
Principal Executive Office MARY C MYERSON
15 WALL ST
RHINEBECK, NEW YORK, 12572
Registered Agent MARY MYERSON
575 MADISON AVENUE
SUITE 1006
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 1, 1985 Actual CLEMENT MYERSON ASSOCIATES LTD.
June 21, 1985 Actual MYERSON & COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News