We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLEMENTS TAEE, INC.

CLEMENTS TAEE, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 1214648. CLEMENTS TAEE, INC. located at the address 535 Madison Avenue 35Th Floor New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on November 5, 1987. The Chief Executive Officer is Andrew S. Taee Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CLEMENTS TAEE, INC.
DOS ID # 1214648
Initial DOS Filing Date November 5, 1987
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLEMENTS TAEE, INC.
535 MADISON AVENUE
35TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Chief Executive Officer ANDREW S. TAEE
535 MADISON AVENUE
35TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Principal Executive Office CLEMENTS TAEE, INC.
535 MADISON AVENUE
35TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 22, 1989 Actual CLEMENTS TAEE, INC.
February 9, 1988 Actual T.P.I. RESOURCES, INC.
November 5, 1987 Actual T.P.I. REALTY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News