We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLICQUOT CLUB BOTTLING CO., INC.

CLICQUOT CLUB BOTTLING CO., INC. is an entity registered at GREENE county with company number 48682. CATSKILL MOUNTAIN BEVERAGES, INC. located at the address Main St. Cairo, New York, 12413. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CLICQUOT CLUB BOTTLING CO., INC.
DOS ID # 48682
Initial DOS Filing Date
County GREENE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CATSKILL MOUNTAIN BEVERAGES, INC.
MAIN ST.
CAIRO, NEW YORK, 12413

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 100000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 2, 1948 Actual CLICQUOT CLUB BOTTLING CO., INC.
August 19, 1935 Actual CATSKILL MOUNTAIN BEVERAGES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News