We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLYDEFORD CONSTRUCTION COMPANY

CLYDEFORD CONSTRUCTION COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1241. WILLIAM C. KRONMEYER located at the address 62 Cedar St. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on September 26, 1911. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CLYDEFORD CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
DOS ID # 1241
Initial DOS Filing Date September 26, 1911
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WILLIAM C. KRONMEYER
62 CEDAR ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 23, 1912 Actual CLYDEFORD CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
September 26, 1911 Actual THE CLYDEFORD CENTERING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News