We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE WOLF MACHINE COMPANY

THE WOLF MACHINE COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1236. DANIEL REINBERG located at the address 684 Broadway New York, New York, 10012. Company is incorporated on September 13, 1911. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE WOLF MACHINE COMPANY
DOS ID # 1236
Initial DOS Filing Date September 13, 1911
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DANIEL REINBERG
684 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 4, 1923 Actual THE WOLF MACHINE COMPANY
September 15, 1911 Actual WOLF ELECTRICAL PROMOTING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News