We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COGNAC FERRAND USA, INC.

COGNAC FERRAND USA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2297031. ABITBOL CHERRY & SALANIC located at the address 454 Fifth Ave Suite 640 New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on September 8, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Alexandre Gabriel Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COGNAC FERRAND USA, INC.
DOS ID # 2297031
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ABITBOL CHERRY & SALANIC
454 FIFTH AVE SUITE 640
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Chief Executive Officer ALEXANDRE GABRIEL
545 FIFTH AVE
SUITE 650
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Principal Executive Office COGNAC FERRAND USA, INC.
545 FIFTH AVE SIUTE 650
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
10000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 22, 2004 Actual COGNAC FERRAND USA, INC.
September 14, 1998 Actual GABRIEL & ANDREU USA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News