We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COLLINGBOURNE MILLS

COLLINGBOURNE MILLS is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6595. MAX SCHAL located at the address 19 West 31St St. New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COLLINGBOURNE MILLS
DOS ID # 6595
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MAX SCHAL
19 WEST 31ST ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 16, 1924 Actual COLLINGBOURNE MILLS
March 21, 1923 Actual WESTERN THREAD COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News