We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COLLOQUIAL LLC

COLLOQUIAL LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4830659. DAVIS & GILBERT LLP located at the address 1740 Broadway 3Rd Floor New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on October 4, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COLLOQUIAL LLC
DOS ID # 4830659
Initial DOS Filing Date October 4, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVIS & GILBERT LLP
1740 BROADWAY
3RD FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 22, 2015 Actual COLLOQUIAL LLC
October 6, 2015 Actual COLLOQUAIL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News