We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COLLOM ENTERPRISES INC.

COLLOM ENTERPRISES INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2227973. COLLOM ENTERPRISES INC. located at the address 8855 Sheridan Dr Williamsville, New York, 14221. Company is incorporated on February 5, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Goran B Andersson Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 25, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COLLOM ENTERPRISES INC.
DOS ID # 2227973
Initial DOS Filing Date February 5, 1998
County ERIE
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 25, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process COLLOM ENTERPRISES INC.
8855 SHERIDAN DR
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221
Chief Executive Officer GORAN B ANDERSSON
8855 SHERIDAN DR
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221
Principal Executive Office COLLOM ENTERPRISES INC.
8855 SHERIDAN DR
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221
Registered Agent GORAN ANDERSSON, PRESIDENT, AIR DUCKS, INC.
8855 SHERIDAN DRIVE
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 3, 1998 Actual COLLOM ENTERPRISES INC.
February 11, 1998 Actual AIR DUCKS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News