We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CONNECT INFINITY, LLC

CONNECT INFINITY, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3308437. CONNECT INFINITY, LLC located at the address 287 Spring Street New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on January 19, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CONNECT INFINITY, LLC
DOS ID # 3308437
Initial DOS Filing Date January 19, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CONNECT INFINITY, LLC
287 SPRING STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 1, 2007 Actual CONNECT INFINITY, LLC
January 19, 2006 Actual THE COURSE CLUB, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News