We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CONNECT ITHACA, LLC

CONNECT ITHACA, LLC is an entity registered at TOMPKINS county with company number 3611875. CONNECT ITHACA, LLC located at the address 323 N. Tioga Street Ithaca, New York, 14850. Company is incorporated on January 2, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 22, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CONNECT ITHACA, LLC
DOS ID # 3611875
Initial DOS Filing Date January 2, 2008
County TOMPKINS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 22, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CONNECT ITHACA, LLC
323 N. TIOGA STREET
ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 4, 2008 Actual CONNECT ITHACA, LLC
January 2, 2008 Actual ENLIGHTEN DEVELOPMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News