We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CONVALARIUMS INC.

CONVALARIUMS INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 127775. CONVALARIUMS INC. located at the address 740 East Avenue Rochester, New York, 14607. Company is incorporated on March 31, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is Robert W. Hurlbut Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CONVALARIUMS INC.
DOS ID # 127775
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 1960
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CONVALARIUMS INC.
740 EAST AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14607
Chief Executive Officer ROBERT W. HURLBUT
740 EAST AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14607
Principal Executive Office ROBERT W. HURLBUT
740 EAST AVENUE
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14607

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 27, 1961 Actual CONVALARIUMS INC.
April 3, 1960 Actual 320 CASTLEMAN ROAD REALTY CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News