We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CROSS COUNTRY CONSULTING, INC.

CROSS COUNTRY CONSULTING, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2913609. CROSS COUNTRY CONSULTING, INC. located at the address 6551 Park Of Commerce Blvd Nw Baca Raton, Florida, 33487. Company is incorporated on May 27, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Victor Kalafa Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (apr 02, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CROSS COUNTRY CONSULTING, INC.
DOS ID # 2913609
Initial DOS Filing Date May 27, 2003
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Apr 02, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CROSS COUNTRY CONSULTING, INC.
6551 PARK OF COMMERCE BLVD NW
BACA RATON, FLORIDA, 33487
Chief Executive Officer VICTOR KALAFA
6551 PARK OF COMMERCE BLVD NW
BOCA RATON, FLORIDA, 33487
Principal Executive Office CROSS COUNTRY CONSULTING, INC.
6551 PARK OF COMMERCE BLVD NW
BOCA RATON, FLORIDA, 33487
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 2, 2003 Fictitious CROSS COUNTRY DELAWARE CONSULTING
June 2, 2003 Actual CROSS COUNTRY CONSULTING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News