We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRYSTAL OLDSMOBILE LTD.

CRYSTAL OLDSMOBILE LTD. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 1007557. SCHWARTZ KLINK & SCHREIBER, P.C. located at the address 666 3Rd Ave New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on June 24, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 28, 1994).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CRYSTAL OLDSMOBILE LTD.
DOS ID # 1007557
Initial DOS Filing Date June 24, 1985
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 28, 1994)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SCHWARTZ KLINK & SCHREIBER, P.C.
666 3RD AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 25, 1985 Actual CRYSTAL OLDSMOBILE LTD.
June 25, 1985 Actual CRYSTAL ACQUISITION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News