We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TGF CORPORATION

TGF CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1007553. TGF CORPORATION located at the address %a. John Banu 1 State St Plz New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on June 19, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 27, 1995).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TGF CORPORATION
DOS ID # 1007553
Initial DOS Filing Date June 19, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 27, 1995)

Company Address Information

DOS Process TGF CORPORATION
%A. JOHN BANU
1 STATE ST PLZ
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 1985 Fictitious KENGOT
June 25, 1985 Actual TGF CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News