We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CSINORTHEAST, INC.

CSINORTHEAST, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3482326. CSINORTHEAST, INC. located at the address 75 Highpower Road Rochester, New York, 14623. Company is incorporated on February 27, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Michael J Rizzolo Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CSINORTHEAST, INC.
DOS ID # 3482326
Initial DOS Filing Date February 27, 2007
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CSINORTHEAST, INC.
75 HIGHPOWER ROAD
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14623
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL J RIZZOLO
75 HIGHPOWER DR
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14623
Principal Executive Office CSINORTHEAST, INC.
75 HIGHPOWER RD
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14623

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 28, 2007 Actual CSINORTHEAST, INC.
February 27, 2007 Actual CSI UPSTATE NY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News