We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CSIPER CONSULTING INC.

CSIPER CONSULTING INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2275917. C/O JOSEPH H. GRUNER located at the address 370 Lexington Avenue New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on July 2, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 29, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CSIPER CONSULTING INC.
DOS ID # 2275917
Initial DOS Filing Date July 2, 1998
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 29, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JOSEPH H. GRUNER
370 LEXINGTON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 2000 Actual CSIPER CONSULTING INC.
July 3, 1998 Actual MONTAUK CSI, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News