We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CSTV ONLINE, INC.

CSTV ONLINE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023872. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Jim Lanzone Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name CSTV ONLINE, INC.
DOS ID # 3023872
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Chief Executive Officer JIM LANZONE
235 SECOND AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CALIFORNIA, 94105
Principal Executive Office CSTV ONLINE, INC.
51 W 52ND ST (19-13)
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 5, 2005 Actual CSTV ONLINE, INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual COLLEGE SPORTS ONLINE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News