We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FIRST COLONIAL ADMINISTRATION COMPANY, INC.

FIRST COLONIAL ADMINISTRATION COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3023881. FIRST COLONIAL ADMINISTRATION COMPANY, INC. located at the address 59 Causeway Lawrence, New York, 11559. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FIRST COLONIAL ADMINISTRATION COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 3023881
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FIRST COLONIAL ADMINISTRATION COMPANY, INC.
59 CAUSEWAY
LAWRENCE, NEW YORK, 11559

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 4, 2005 Actual FIRST COLONIAL ADMINISTRATION COMPANY, INC.
August 27, 2004 Actual RANSOMVILLE ASSOCIATES LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual OCEANIC CONSULTANTS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News