We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CUBIZONA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING, CORP.

CUBIZONA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING, CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4006793. JMY INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING SERVICES, CORP. located at the address 116 Seaman Avenue, #1B New York, New York, 10034. Company is incorporated on October 9, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Yocelyn Tarazona Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CUBIZONA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING, CORP.
DOS ID # 4006793
Initial DOS Filing Date October 9, 2010
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JMY INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING SERVICES, CORP.
116 SEAMAN AVENUE, #1B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10034
Chief Executive Officer YOCELYN TARAZONA
116 SEAMAN AVENUE, #1B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10034
Principal Executive Office JMY INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING SERVICES, CORP.
116 SEAMAN AVENUE, #1B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10034

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 21, 2014 Actual CUBIZONA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING, CORP.
October 14, 2010 Actual JMY INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING SERVICES, CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News