We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CUBLEY & CUBLEY, P.C.

CUBLEY & CUBLEY, P.C. is an entity registered at ST. LAWRENCE county with company number 333778. CUBLEY & CUBLEY, P.C. located at the address 33 Main Street Potsdam, New York, 13676. Company is incorporated on January 1, 1974. The Chief Executive Officer is David N. Cubley Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 24, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CUBLEY & CUBLEY, P.C.
DOS ID # 333778
Initial DOS Filing Date January 1, 1974
County ST. LAWRENCE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 24, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CUBLEY & CUBLEY, P.C.
33 MAIN STREET
POTSDAM, NEW YORK, 13676
Chief Executive Officer DAVID N. CUBLEY
33 MAIN STREET
POTSDAM, NEW YORK, 13676
Principal Executive Office CUBLEY & CUBLEY, P.C.
33 MAIN STREET
POTSDAM, NEW YORK, 13676

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 25, 1981 Actual CUBLEY & CUBLEY, P.C.
January 3, 1974 Actual W. H. CUBLEY, P. C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News