We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CUBRC, INC.

CUBRC, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 862775. CUBRC, INC. located at the address 4455 Genesee Street Suite 106 Buffalo, New York, 14225. Company is incorporated on December 5, 1983. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CUBRC, INC.
DOS ID # 862775
Initial DOS Filing Date December 5, 1983
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CUBRC, INC.
4455 GENESEE STREET
SUITE 106
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14225

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 31, 2007 Actual CUBRC, INC.
December 7, 1983 Actual CALSPAN-UB RESEARCH CENTER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News