We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CYCLONE'S TOWING INC.

CYCLONE'S TOWING INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2974590. CYCLONE'S TOWING INC. located at the address 3080 Cropsey Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11224. Company is incorporated on November 5, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Daniel Fabbro Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CYCLONE'S TOWING INC.
DOS ID # 2974590
Initial DOS Filing Date November 5, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CYCLONE'S TOWING INC.
3080 CROPSEY AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11224
Chief Executive Officer DANIEL FABBRO
3030 W 22ND ST
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11224
Principal Executive Office CYCLONE'S TOWING INC.
3030 W 22ND ST
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11224

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 20, 2007 Actual CYCLONE'S TOWING INC.
November 5, 2003 Actual 75 COLLISION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News