We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CYCLOON INC.

CYCLOON INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3541591. CYCLOON INC. located at the address 1584 East 66Th Street Brooklyn, New York, 11234. Company is incorporated on July 10, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Jonathan Domator Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CYCLOON INC.
DOS ID # 3541591
Initial DOS Filing Date July 10, 2007
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CYCLOON INC.
1584 EAST 66TH STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11234
Chief Executive Officer JONATHAN DOMATOR
1584 E 66TH ST
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11234
Principal Executive Office CYCLOON INC.
1584 E 66TH ST
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11234

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 2009 Actual CYCLOON INC.
July 10, 2007 Actual SKATE RANGER INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News