We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

D & D ANTIQUES GALLERY INC.

D & D ANTIQUES GALLERY INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023133. D & D ANTIQUES GALLERY INC. located at the address 226 East 59Th Street New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on March 5, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Daryovsh Einalhory Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name D & D ANTIQUES GALLERY INC.
DOS ID # 3023133
Initial DOS Filing Date March 5, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process D & D ANTIQUES GALLERY INC.
226 EAST 59TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Chief Executive Officer DARYOVSH EINALHORY
226 EAST 59TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Principal Executive Office D & D ANTIQUES GALLERY INC.
226 EAST 59TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 8, 2004 Actual D & D ANTIQUES GALLERY INC.
March 8, 2004 Actual D & D GALLERY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News