We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WAHAB & MEDENICA LLC

WAHAB & MEDENICA LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023129. KAISER WAHAB located at the address 1115 Broadway 12Th Flr New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on March 7, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WAHAB & MEDENICA LLC
DOS ID # 3023129
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KAISER WAHAB
1115 BROADWAY 12TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 16, 2005 Actual WAHAB & MEDENICA LLC
March 8, 2004 Actual WAHAB RIVELES & MEDENICA LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News