We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DAUDET DRUG CO., INC.

DAUDET DRUG CO., INC. is an entity registered at county with company number 32405. WHELAN DRUG COMPANY OF DELAWARE, INC. located at the address 625 Madison Avenue New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DAUDET DRUG CO., INC.
DOS ID # 32405
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WHELAN DRUG COMPANY OF DELAWARE, INC.
625 MADISON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 27, 1934 Actual DAUDET DRUG CO., INC.
July 21, 1932 Actual WHELAN DRUG COMPANY OF DELAWARE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News