We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DAVAL 37 ASSOCIATES, LLC

DAVAL 37 ASSOCIATES, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2080454. WALTER & SAMUELS located at the address Attn: Accounting Dept 419 Park Ave South / 15Th Fl New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on October 18, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DAVAL 37 ASSOCIATES, LLC
DOS ID # 2080454
Initial DOS Filing Date October 18, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WALTER & SAMUELS
ATTN: ACCOUNTING DEPT
419 PARK AVE SOUTH / 15TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 31, 1996 Actual DAVAL 37 ASSOCIATES
October 31, 1996 Actual DAVAL 37 ASSOCIATES, L.P.
October 31, 1996 Actual DAVAL 37 ASSOCIATES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News