We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KM ONE LLC

KM ONE LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2080462. C/O KOEPPEL & KOEPPEL located at the address 26 Broadway New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on October 28, 1996. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 21, 1999).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KM ONE LLC
DOS ID # 2080462
Initial DOS Filing Date October 28, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 21, 1999)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O KOEPPEL & KOEPPEL
26 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 31, 1996 Actual KTM PARTNERSHIP-I
October 31, 1996 Actual KM ONE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News