We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DAVID H. & SOPHIE B. ZELL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC.

DAVID H. & SOPHIE B. ZELL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 46054. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DAVID H. & SOPHIE B. ZELL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 46054
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 27, 1960 Actual DAVID H. & SOPHIE B. ZELL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC.
September 27, 1945 Actual DAVID H. ZELL MEMORIAL FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News