We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FRANK B. VERSCHOOT MEMORIAL POST NO. 910 INC.

FRANK B. VERSCHOOT MEMORIAL POST NO. 910 INC. is an entity registered at WAYNE county with company number 46048. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FRANK B. VERSCHOOT MEMORIAL POST NO. 910 INC.
DOS ID # 46048
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WAYNE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 25, 1965 Actual FRANK B. VERSCHOOT MEMORIAL POST NO. 910 INC.
October 1, 1945 Actual SODUS POST NUMBER 910 INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News