We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DB BOCA MORTGAGE CORP.

DB BOCA MORTGAGE CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2262121. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on May 19, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Manuel J Schnaidman Current status of the company is inactive - termination (mar 05, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DB BOCA MORTGAGE CORP.
DOS ID # 2262121
Initial DOS Filing Date May 19, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MARYLAND
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Mar 05, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer MANUEL J SCHNAIDMAN
60 WALL STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005
Principal Executive Office C/O DEUTSCHE BANK
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY
60 WALL STREET, NYC60-4006
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 18, 2003 Actual DB BOCA MORTGAGE CORP.
May 20, 1998 Actual BT BOCA MORTGAGE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News